Huawei Cloud
发布时间:2026-08-11 | 浏览:6
检测到您已登录华为云国际站账号,为了您更好的体验,建议您访问国际站服务网站 https://www.huaweicloud.com/intl/zh-cn
Intl-English International English Bahasa Indonesia Español Português Türkçe عربي ไทย 简体中文 日本語 中国站 简体中文 Europe English Deutsch Español Français Nederlands
Bahasa Indonesia
My Account Billing & Costs Service Tickets Unread Messages Console Partner Center Sign In Sign Up
Billing & Costs
Service Tickets
Unread Messages
Sign In Sign Up
My Account Complete Sign Up Billing & Costs Service Tickets Unread Messages Console Partner Center Log Out
My Account Complete Sign Up
Billing & Costs
Service Tickets
Unread Messages
Faster, more cost-effective API serving with a 1M-token context window
1M-token context window
Navigating the cloud migration journey
Efficient digital content production
Cloud Data Center
Accelerate asset cloud adoption
Explore Our Products
Secure, trustworthy, and innovative
Power up with our next-level intelligent offerings.
Power up with our next-level intelligent offerings.
Next-generation products with transcendent performance and experience
Transcendent performance and experience
Build an industry ecosystem and a cloud database that you can count on
The cloud database you can count on
Navigating the cloud migration journey
Efficient digital content production
Cloud Data Center
Accelerate asset cloud adoption
Explore Our Products
Secure, trustworthy, and innovative
Security & Compliance
Huawei Cloud Flexus Next-generation products with transcendent performance and experience
Next-generation products with transcendent performance and experience
Object Storage Service (OBS) Take advantage of infinitely scalable, durable, and secure object storage
Take advantage of infinitely scalable, durable, and secure object storage
Elastic Cloud Server (ECS) Get your own secure, scalable virtual servers in the cloud
Get your own secure, scalable virtual servers in the cloud
ROMA Connect Seamlessly integrate applications, messages, data, APIs, and devices
Seamlessly integrate applications, messages, data, APIs, and devices
Cloud Backup and Recovery (CBR) Centrally manage backups of your cloud and on-premises resources
Centrally manage backups of your cloud and on-premises resources
GeminiDB A cloud-native multi-model database compatible with mainstream NoSQL database protocols
A cloud-native multi-model database compatible with mainstream NoSQL database protocols
Content Delivery Network (CDN) Get content to users on this fast, scalable, and secure network
Get content to users on this fast, scalable, and secure network
FunctionGraph Run your code without provisioning or managing servers
Run your code without provisioning or managing servers
Elastic Cloud Server (ECS) Get your own secure, scalable virtual servers in the cloud
Get your own secure, scalable virtual servers in the cloud
Bare Metal Server (BMS) Run services on dedicated, powerful physical servers
Run services on dedicated, powerful physical servers
Huawei Cloud Flexus Next-generation products with transcendent performance and experience
Next-generation products with transcendent performance and experience
Auto Scaling Adapt compute resources to changing demand
Adapt compute resources to changing demand
Image Management Service (IMS) Create and deploy servers faster with images
Create and deploy servers faster with images
FunctionGraph Run your code without provisioning or managing servers
Run your code without provisioning or managing servers
Dedicated Computing Cluster (DCC) Physically isolate compute resource pools for your workloads
Physically isolate compute resource pools for your workloads
GPU Accelerated Cloud Server (GACS) Get servers with excellent floating-point performance
Get servers with excellent floating-point performance
Object Storage Service (OBS) Take advantage of infinitely scalable, durable, and secure object storage
Take advantage of infinitely scalable, durable, and secure object storage
Business Recovery Service (BRS) Enjoy cross-AZ, zero-RPO data protection for your ECSs
Enjoy cross-AZ, zero-RPO data protection for your ECSs
Elastic Volume Service (EVS) Give your servers persistent block storage
Give your servers persistent block storage
Cloud Backup and Recovery (CBR) Centrally manage backups of your cloud and on-premises resources
Centrally manage backups of your cloud and on-premises resources
Scalable File Service (SFS) Enjoy fully hosted NAS file systems
Enjoy fully hosted NAS file systems
Data Express Service (DES) Transmit massive volumes of data safely and quickly to Huawei Cloud
Transmit massive volumes of data safely and quickly to Huawei Cloud
Dedicated Distributed Storage Service (DSS) Get dedicated, physical block storage
Get dedicated, physical block storage
Cloud Server Backup Service (CSBS) Consistently back up disks on your cloud servers
Consistently back up disks on your cloud servers
Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) Guard your system with isolated, private networks
Guard your system with isolated, private networks
Virtual Private Network (VPN) Connect your local data center to the cloud through secure and reliable IPsec connections
Connect your local data center to the cloud through secure and reliable IPsec connections
Cloud Connect Connect VPCs across regions
Connect VPCs across regions
Elastic IP (EIP) Create highly available systems with static public IP addresses
Create highly available systems with static public IP addresses
Elastic Load Balance (ELB) Distribute incoming traffic across multiple backend servers
Distribute incoming traffic across multiple backend servers
NAT Gateway Enable network address translation for cloud and on-premises servers
Enable network address translation for cloud and on-premises servers
Direct Connect Establish dedicated network connections to Huawei Cloud
Establish dedicated network connections to Huawei Cloud
Enterprise Switch (ESW) Connect cloud and on-premises networks at Layer 2
Connect cloud and on-premises networks at Layer 2
TaurusDB A MySQL-compatible enterprise-grade database
A MySQL-compatible enterprise-grade database
RDS for MySQL Power your LAMP stack with this popular, open-source database
Power your LAMP stack with this popular, open-source database
RDS for PostgreSQL An open-source database that ensures data reliability and integrity
An open-source database that ensures data reliability and integrity
GaussDB An enterprise-grade, distributed relational database
An enterprise-grade, distributed relational database
GeminiDB A multi-model NoSQL database compatible with Redis, Mongo, and more
A multi-model NoSQL database compatible with Redis, Mongo, and more
Distributed Cache Service (DCS) An in-memory caching service compatible with Redis®
An in-memory caching service compatible with Redis®
Document Database Service (DDS) A MongoDB-compatible document database deployed in a cluster, replica set, or single node
A MongoDB-compatible document database deployed in a cluster, replica set, or single node
Data Replication Service (DRS) Migrate your databases with minimal downtime
Migrate your databases with minimal downtime
ModelArts Build, train, and deploy machine learning models quickly and easily
Build, train, and deploy machine learning models quickly and easily
Optical Character Recognition (OCR) Detect and extract text from any image and convert the text into JSON format
Detect and extract text from any image and convert the text into JSON format
Huawei HiLens (HiLens) Use this platform for multimodal AI development
Use this platform for multimodal AI development
Content Moderation Detect inappropriate content in images, text, and videos
Detect inappropriate content in images, text, and videos
Short Sentence Recognition Convert short audio files (up to a minute long) into text
Convert short audio files (up to a minute long) into text
Image Recognition Identify visual content in images
Identify visual content in images
Graph Engine Service (GES) Query and analyze graph-structure data based on relationships
Query and analyze graph-structure data based on relationships
EIHealth Use AI to facilitate genomics, drug discovery, and medical imaging
Use AI to facilitate genomics, drug discovery, and medical imaging
MapReduce Service (MRS) Run open source analytics workloads on high-availability big data clusters
Run open source analytics workloads on high-availability big data clusters
Cloud Search Service (CSS) Query accurately by multiple conditions
Query accurately by multiple conditions
DataArts Studio Manage your data development and governance in one place
Manage your data development and governance in one place
Data Lake Insight (DLI) Analyze and process streaming and batch data
Analyze and process streaming and batch data
Data Warehouse Service (DWS) Give your warehouse market-leading performance, superlative stability, and on-demand scaling
Give your warehouse market-leading performance, superlative stability, and on-demand scaling
Data Lake Visualization (DLV) Create dashboards to track and display complex data in real time
Create dashboards to track and display complex data in real time
Cloud Stream Service (CS) Process streaming data in real time
Process streaming data in real time
Data Ingestion Service (DIS) Ingest, process, and dump data in real time
Ingest, process, and dump data in real time
Host Security Service (HSS) Manage assets, prevent intrusions, and eliminate vulnerabilities
Manage assets, prevent intrusions, and eliminate vulnerabilities
Web Application Firewall (WAF) Shield web apps and websites against emerging threats 24/7
Shield web apps and websites against emerging threats 24/7
Anti-DDoS Service (AAD) Divert attack traffic to high-defense IP addresses
Divert attack traffic to high-defense IP addresses
Data Encryption Workshop (DEW) Encrypt data and manage keys on the cloud
Encrypt data and manage keys on the cloud
Data Security Center (DSC) Cloud native data security governance platform
Cloud native data security governance platform
Database Security Service (DBSS) Audit databases and detect SQL injections
Audit databases and detect SQL injections
Cloud Firewall (CFW) Control traffic and prevent intrusions
Control traffic and prevent intrusions
Cloud Bastion Host (CBH) Manage servers, control permissions, and audit O&M
Manage servers, control permissions, and audit O&M
Cloud Service Engine (CSE) Cover microservice application registration, discovery, configuration management, and governance
Cover microservice application registration, discovery, configuration management, and governance
Distributed Cache Service (DCS) for Redis® An in-memory caching service compatible with Redis®
An in-memory caching service compatible with Redis®
Distributed Cache Service (DCS) for Memcached A high-performance distributed caching system
A high-performance distributed caching system
Distributed Message Service (DMS) A high-performance managed message queue service
A high-performance managed message queue service
Distributed Message Service (DMS) for Kafka A fully managed, highly reliable message middleware service
A fully managed, highly reliable message middleware service
API Gateway (APIG) Build, manage, and deploy APIs at any scale
Build, manage, and deploy APIs at any scale
Huawei Cloud Flexus Next-generation products with transcendent performance and experience
Next-generation products with transcendent performance and experience
Object Storage Service (OBS) Take advantage of infinitely scalable, durable, and secure object storage
Take advantage of infinitely scalable, durable, and secure object storage
Elastic Cloud Server (ECS) Get your own secure, scalable virtual servers in the cloud
Get your own secure, scalable virtual servers in the cloud
ROMA Connect Seamlessly integrate applications, messages, data, APIs, and devices
Seamlessly integrate applications, messages, data, APIs, and devices
Cloud Backup and Recovery (CBR) Centrally manage backups of your cloud and on-premises resources
Centrally manage backups of your cloud and on-premises resources
GeminiDB A cloud-native multi-model database compatible with mainstream NoSQL database protocols
A cloud-native multi-model database compatible with mainstream NoSQL database protocols
Content Delivery Network (CDN) Get content to users on this fast, scalable, and secure network
Get content to users on this fast, scalable, and secure network
FunctionGraph Run your code without provisioning or managing servers
Run your code without provisioning or managing servers
Media & Entertainment
Media & Entertainment
See How Customers Are Innovating with Us
See How Customers Are Innovating with Us
China Three Gorges Group deployed a unified cloud for the entire group, and an MRS real-time data lake for correlation analysis for CTG's data, which helps create big data models and analytics applications for power generation.
This Thai national energy and petrochemical company uses Huawei Cloud OCR to automatically identify labels on engineering drawings with an accuracy of more than 98%.
A unified OT data foundation built using Huawei Cloud IoT digitalizes the entire production chain (people, wind, water, electricity, and coal) by modeling 200 device types and 400 mining services and integrating 35 different OT systems.
By using Huawei Cloud services, Nestia improved application performance by 20%, reduced costs by 30%, and expanded their business channels in the HMS ecosystem.
Huawei Cloud professional guidance accelerates digital transformation for the customer and reduces the product launch cycle from six months to one week.
BBTV New Media improved performance by 20%, reduced costs by over 30%, and enhanced user experience nationwide by leveraging high-performance Huawei Cloud services ranging from IaaS to SaaS.
Ratopati, a leading online news portal, increased their service availability to 99.99% by migrating to Huawei Cloud and deploying Cloud Backup and Recovery (CBR) and Cloud Eye.
WeShare used Huawei Cloud services to launch their business and reduce the network latency between Kenya and South Africa, making their services faster than ever.
By using Huawei Cloud compute and security services, CyberQuote improved performance, reduced costs, and demonstrated proof of value for their clients who previously had applications hosted on on-premises data centers and third-party clouds.
Huawei Cloud Web & Mobile solution enabled Wapi Pay to speed up the rollout of stable, reliable software services.
Huawei Cloud helped Myint Myint Khin easily migrate their SAP B1 ERP system with simplified, smarter O&M, reducing its IT costs by at least 15%.
ViAct used Huawei Cloud ECS to smoothly complete urgent training tasks. A trained model detects and predicts risks in construction sites, making for a safer workplace.
Intelligent automation helps manage digital businesses in real time and provides personalized user experience through SAP Fiori.
Asiasoft, a leading online gaming and digital entertainment company, leveraged Huawei Cloud to accelerate mobile game rollout by 50% while reducing the costs by 30%.
Huawei Cloud big data solution lightened O&M workload, allowing the big data team to stay focused on services, respond quickly to data analysis requirements, and explore the value of data.
Indofun Games, a leading mobile game provider in Indonesia, increases its mobile game deployment speed by 10% and reduces IT costs by at least 15%.
Huawei Cloud Global Infrastructure
Huawei Cloud powers many geographic regions with fully connected, high-speed, and stable networks and services closest to your location.
International certifications
Anti-DDoS bandwidth
SOC 2 Type II Report
SOC 2 Type II Report
Professional Services Provide lifecycle services for cloud migration, use, and management.
Provide lifecycle services for cloud migration, use, and management.
Contact Sales Reach out to a sales representative and find the ideal cloud solution for your business.
Reach out to a sales representative and find the ideal cloud solution for your business.
After-Sales Support Check out our support plans or get access to guidance on accounts, billing, and resource usage.
Check out our support plans or get access to guidance on accounts, billing, and resource usage.
Privacy Statement
Explore Huawei Cloud
Featured Services
Service and Support
Account and Payment
© 2026, Huawei Cloud Computing Technologies Co., Ltd. and/or its affiliates. All rights reserved.
Privacy Statement